Forum , chat and games Roskilde Festival
news the chatgang photoalbum music links
Benny C
Beth
Catgirl
CDN-girl
Donald Dick
Dark Grief
D_grrl
Fredde
Grant (no link)
Joey Boy
Piercing Queen
Personal Jesus
Püffi
Rulle
Tigress
Wolf
Baby Spice
Barnab
BiSarre
Charky
Delfie
Dr. Doogie
Harvest
HekseSanne
Hot'n'Kinky
Lamb
Mitzi
Skrulla
Sti...
Wicky
ZapArt
Caroline*
Fiorile
Funkstar
Katten
Slir
StofferM
EspenOst
Guitarman
Lanze
Le Bear
Lokenina
Nile
Stark
Zoid
Friedel/TauPan
HC
Honx
Bensia
Helena
Korea Keld
Chicknicker
Renshai
Stevomatic
AndersOst
Benno
Magnus
McpDK
Mesterhak (LexIcon)
Happiest Girl
b Flo
f Magnolia
f Stine
f Sweetshopavengerz
f DefTone
 
Any newbies to join us?

Chat 2008

DefTone

Favorites:
AC/DC, Alice in Chains, Audioslave, Bad Religion, Beastie Boys, the Beatles, Beck, Biohazard, Björk, Black Grape, Blind Guardian, Blink 182, Bloodhound Gang, David Bowie, the Breaders, Chumbawamba, the Cure, Cypress Hil, D-A-D, Deftones, the Doors, Downset, Dropkick Murphys, Düreforsög, Faith No More, Filter, Finntroll, Garbage, Gasolin, Gravediggaz, Greenday, Guano Apes, Happy Mondays, Hole, House of Pain, Humleridderne, Hvid Sjokolade, In Extremo, Iron Maiden, JaConfetti, Johnny Cash, Judas Priest, C.V. Jørgensen, Kaizers Orchestra, Kraftwerk, Korn, L7, Left Hand Solution, Limp Bizkit, Liquido, Lumsk, Machine Head, Madness, Magtens Korridorer, Malk de Koijn, Manhole, Manic Street Preachers, Massive Attack, Megadeth, Men Without Hats, Metallica, Mighty Mighty Bosstones, Ministry, Moloko, Molotov, My Ruin, Natasja, Nevermore, Nirvana, No Doubt, the Offspring, Pantera, Pearl Jam, Pink Floyd, Placebo, Pop Will Eat it Self, Portishead, the Presidents of the USA, Primus, the Prodigy, Psyched Up Janis, Queens of the Stone Age, Radiohead, Rage Against the Machine, Rammstein, Red Hot Chilli Peppers, Red Warszhawa, Lou Reed, Røde Mor, the Sandmen, Saturnus, Sepultura, Slayer, Sneaker Pimps, Sonic Youth, Sort Sol, Sort Stue, Stonetemple Pilots, the Streets, Sum 41, System of a Down, Tool, Tricky, Turbonegro, Type O Negative, Volbeat, Whale, the White Stripes, Wu-Tang Clan.


Best Roskilde Festival memory:

SEND ME YOUR BEST MEMORY...

Real name:
Peter Brandsborg
Resident of:
Denmark
Born:
taurus 13. June 1978
Peter's mail
Website:
Peter at Facebook
Years at RF:
96, 97, 00, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10 (Years in Camp Mesterhak 08, 09, 10, first chat meeting 08)
Favorites: